?

Log in

Pfft... why must we have these things?

Name:
Roto
Birthdate:
5 July 1990
External Services:
  • rotodisc@livejournal.com
  • RotoDisk AIM status
Schools:
RotoDisc is a hyperactive, pesky 15 year old who is spoiled as heck. She likes eating spicy food, even when her stomach has been burning lately. She also likes school, going out, drawing, and you ;D.

A.K.A: AraDee

Statistics